Find Prizes, Awards and Recognitions

Search in all content

Filters for Prizes, Awards and Recognitions

"Research units"
Search concepts
Selected Filters

Search results

  • Achenbach Medal

    Flynn, Eric Brian (Recipient), 2015

    Prize: Award

  • Acta Student Award

    Li, Nan (Recipient), 2011

    Prize: Award

  • AIME Robert Lansing Hardy Award

    Li, Nan (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Award

  • Alumni of Merit Award

    Priedhorsky, William (Recipient), 1995

    Prize: Award

  • Associate Fellow

    Livescu, Daniel (Recipient), 2016

    Prize: Award

  • Award of Excellence

    Watson, Scott Avery (Recipient), 1999

    Prize: Award

  • Best Lab Award

    Meier, Kristina Aileen (Recipient), O'Brien, Mary Kathleen (Recipient) & Pital, Aaron Christopher (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Award

  • Best of What's New: Grand Award

    Cunningham, Gwynneth Ann (Recipient), Gonzales, Samuel M (Recipient) & Watson, Scott Avery (Recipient), 2013

    Prize: Award

  • Best Paper

    Mehta, Vedant Kiritkumar (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Recognition

  • Best Poster

    Moody, Nathan Andrew (Recipient), O'Hara, John F (Recipient), Simakov, Evgenya Ivanovna (Recipient) & Taylor, Antoinette Jane (Recipient), 2010

    Prize: Recognition

  • Board Member

    Gable, Carl Walter (Recipient), 2015

    Prize: Honor

  • Board Member

    Gable, Carl Walter (Recipient), 2012

    Prize: Honor

  • Bronze Medal Special Recognition: Market Disruptor – Services

    Dumont, Joseph Henry (Recipient), Iverson, Carl Nicholas (Recipient), Marrone, Babetta Louise (Recipient) & Pilania, Ghanshyam (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Award

  • Bronze Medal Special Recognition: Market Disruptor – Services

    Ahmmed, Bulbul (Recipient), Ahrens, James Paul (Recipient), Alexandrov, Boian (Recipient), Bhattarai, Manish (Recipient), Chennupati, Gopinath (Recipient), DeSantis, Derek Freeman (Recipient), Djidjev, Hristo Nikolov (Recipient), Eren, Maksim Ekin (Recipient), Kharat, Namita Shahu (Recipient), Livingston, Daniel Reece (Recipient), Mudunuru, Maruti Kumar (Recipient), Nebgen, Benjamin Tyler (Recipient), O'Malley, Daniel (Recipient), Patchett, John M (Recipient), Pelofske, Elijah Autumn Rain (Recipient), Prasad, Lakshman (Recipient), Pulido Jr, Jesus (Recipient), Rasmussen, Kim Orskov (Recipient), Rupe, Adam Thomas (Recipient), Skau, Erik West (Recipient), Sybrandt, Justin George (Recipient), Talsma, Carl James (Recipient), Truong, Duc P (Recipient), Vangara, Raviteja (Recipient), Vesselinov, Velimir Valentinov (Recipient) & Vesselinova, Neda (Recipient), 2021

    Prize: Award

  • Certificate of Appreciation

    Watson, Scott Avery (Recipient), 2003

    Prize: Recognition

  • Certificate of Appreciation

    Myers, Kary Lynn (Recipient), 2012

    Prize: Recognition

  • Certificate of Merit

    Dubey, Manvendra Krishna (Recipient), 1997

    Prize: Recognition

  • Certification of Recognition

    Watson, Scott Avery (Recipient), 1997

    Prize: Recognition

  • Chair

    Aiken, Allison C (Recipient), 2017

    Prize: Honor

  • Citation of Merit

    Beal, Roberta Ann (Recipient), Lanza, Nina Louise (Recipient), Little, Cynthia Kay (Recipient), Nelson, Anthony Edward (Recipient), Root, Margaret A (Recipient) & Sheridan, Amanda Anne (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Award

  • DeMichele Award

    Farrar, Charles Reed (Recipient), 2012

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Alfaro-Diaz, Richard Alexander (Recipient), Allen, Lewis George (Recipient), Barks, Steven Lynn (Recipient), Beardslee, Luke Berny (Recipient), Blom, Philip Stephen (Recipient), Bourret, Suzanne Michelle (Recipient), Bradley, Christopher Robert (Recipient), Campbell, Christopher Charles (Recipient), Campos, Vincent Edward Paul (Recipient), Carmichael, Joshua Daniel (Recipient), Cartelli, Myles Derrick (Recipient), Chavez, Thomas (Recipient), Chen, Ting (Recipient), Cleveland, Kenneth Michael (Recipient), Coblentz, David (Recipient), Collins, Adam Donald (Recipient), Crawford, Brandon Michael (Recipient), Dann, Julian Benjamin (Recipient), Dannemann, Fransiska Kate (Recipient), Deines, Kyle J (Recipient), Delorey, Andrew A (Recipient), Euler, Garrett Gene (Recipient), Gentzlinger, Robert C (Recipient), Gibson, John R (Recipient), Gonzales, Samuel M (Recipient), Guffee, Ray M (Recipient), Gunderson, Jake Alfred (Recipient), Harbour, Steven Michael (Recipient), Heidemann, Joel A. (Recipient), Holmes, Matthew David (Recipient), Iezzi, Alexandra Michelle (Recipient), Knight, Earl E (Recipient), Laintz, Kenneth Edward (Recipient), Larmat, Carene (Recipient), Lathrop, Emma Ruddock (Recipient), Lavadie-Bulnes, Anita F (Recipient), Lei, Zhou (Recipient), Leyba-Rodriguez, Christine M (Recipient), Livingston, Daniel Reece (Recipient), Lopez-Pulliam, Ian Daniel (Recipient), MacLeod, Gordon A (Recipient), Mcafee, John Michael (Recipient), Mesick, Nathaniel Jordan Paul (Recipient), Milazzo, Damien Michael (Recipient), Miller, Elizabeth D (Recipient), Miller, Terry Ann (Recipient), Musa, Dea (Recipient), Peebles, Garrett William (Recipient), Pemberton, Steven James (Recipient), Phillips, William Scott (Recipient), Rae, Philip John (Recipient), Rougier, Esteban (Recipient), Rowe, Charlotte Anne (Recipient), Saeger, Veronica Irene (Recipient), Salazar, Patrick J (Recipient), Sandoval, Thomas D (Recipient), Sattler, Foster David (Recipient), Schultz-Fellenz, Emily S (Recipient), Seitz, Gerald John (Recipient), Sitman, Jessica D (Recipient), Snelson-Gerlicher, Catherine Mary (Recipient), Solander, Kurt C (Recipient), Stead, Richard J (Recipient), Steedman, David Wayne (Recipient), Swanson, Erika (Recipient), Syracuse, Ellen Marie (Recipient), Traeger, Scott R (Recipient), Tucker, Tim Jeffrey (Recipient), Ulrich, Timothy James (Recipient), Valdez, Jacob Jesus (Recipient), Vigil, Benny (Recipient), Vigil, Juan-Antonio Fidel (Recipient), Webster, Jeremy David (Recipient), Wild, Edwin Joseph (Recipient), Wilson, Charles Maurice (Recipient) & Le Bas, Pierre-Yves (Recipient), 2020

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Aiken, Allison C (Recipient), Archuleta, John A (Recipient), Argay, Peter Thomas (Recipient), Bilberry, John Stewart (Recipient), Blotter, Sarah Marie (Recipient), Chacon, Tonia M (Recipient), Champenois, Sean Thomas (Recipient), Chu, David Wayne Yun (Recipient), Dickman, Lee Thoresen (Recipient), Dunn, Matthew Scott (Recipient), Goering, Timothy James (Recipient), Johnson, Randall Philip (Recipient), Kramer, Kathryn Elizabeth (Recipient), McMahan, James Louis Alexander (Recipient), Ortega, Paul A (Recipient), Patel, Nital Pravin (Recipient), Perkins, Bradley D (Recipient), Powers, Heath Hamilton (Recipient), Ransom, Hannah Frances (Recipient), Rumsey, Taylor Kristine (Recipient) & Wales, Nathan Allan (Recipient), 2021

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Allen, Lewis George (Recipient), Childers, Troy Kristen (Recipient), Coats, Dane Erik (Recipient), Collins, Adam Donald (Recipient), Cortez, Randy Andres (Recipient), Crawford, Brandon Michael (Recipient), Guiltinan, Eric Joseph (Recipient), Lee, Michelle Blanchette (Recipient), Leyba, Katherine S (Recipient), Lovato, Lorenzo Ignacio (Recipient), Lucero, Jerome (Recipient), Martinez, Jason Daniel (Recipient), Martinez, Louis Aaron (Recipient), McCombe, Ryan Patrick (Recipient), Meirose, Lia Catherine (Recipient), Milazzo, Damien Michael (Recipient), Newhouse, Kai Jeffrey (Recipient), Ogurek, Alfred (Recipient), Pemberton, Steven James (Recipient), Rogall, Aaron Hans (Recipient), Rutherford, Ethan McReynolds (Recipient), Salazar, Ernest J (Recipient), Salazar, Paul J (Recipient), Schultz-Fellenz, Emily S (Recipient), Stull, Christopher Jason (Recipient), Swanson, Erika (Recipient), Tafoya, Alexander Samuel Edward (Recipient), Valdez, Isaiah Estevan (Recipient), Vigil, Juan-Antonio Fidel (Recipient), Vigil, Marty (Recipient), Villalobos, Arturo O (Recipient) & Wright, Clifton (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Anast, Kurt Roy (Recipient), Bedell, Jeffrey John (Recipient), Byers, Loren Wesley (Recipient), Cruz-Murphy, Delia Andrea (Recipient), Eccleston, George W (Recipient), Haynes, Willie Erving (Recipient), Heidemann, Joel A. (Recipient), Hollis, Diana J (Recipient), Kirkland, Matt W (Recipient), Lopez, Robert P (Recipient), Mancino, Anthony (Recipient), Marlow, Johnna Boulds (Recipient), Mcmath, Gary Michael (Recipient), McNeil, Wendy Vogan (Recipient), Miller, Karen Ann (Recipient), Paffett, Mark Thomas (Recipient), Rael, Carlos D (Recipient), Royer, Brandy Cox (Recipient), Strickfaden, Gerald (Recipient), Swinhoe, Martyn Thomas (Recipient), Tubesing, Philip K (Recipient), Vo, Duc Ta (Recipient), Watson, Scott Avery (Recipient) & Wermer, Joseph Raymond (Recipient), 2014

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Brosha, Eric Lanich (Recipient), Kreller, Cortney (Recipient), Lum, Edward S (Recipient), Simon, Steve L (Recipient) & Wilson, Mahlon Scott (Recipient), 2022

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Budden, Brent Scott (Recipient), Carlsten, Scott Gwin (Recipient), Dallmann, Nicholas (Recipient), Duran Il, Melvin G (Recipient), Dutch, Richard Russell (Recipient), Garcia, Theodore I (Recipient), Garner, Scott Edward (Recipient), Guenther, David Conrad (Recipient), Martinez, John Paul (Recipient), Michel, John M (Recipient), Morgan, Keith S (Recipient), Newell, Matthew R (Recipient), Phillips, Edwin S (Recipient), Reass, Pamela Sue (Recipient), Sheldon, James Frederick (Recipient), Stein, Paul Steven (Recipient), Stonehill, Laura Catherine (Recipient), Storms, Steven Alexander (Recipient), Terry, James Russell (Recipient), Tornga, Shawn R (Recipient), Warniment, Adam (Recipient) & Weller, Stephen Louis (Recipient), 2014

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Kiplinger, Jaqueline Loetsch (Recipient), Cady, Carl Mcelhinney (Recipient), Fensin, Saryu Jindal (Recipient), Martinez, Daniel Tito (Recipient), Tata, James Robert (Recipient), Brown, Donald William (Recipient), Clausen, Bjorn (Recipient), Carver, Dale Travis (Recipient), Gibbs, Paul Jacob (Recipient), Imhoff, Seth D (Recipient), Lawrence, Samantha Kay (Recipient), Solis, Eunice Martinez (Recipient), Mier, Ryan Miguel (Recipient), Montoya, Robin Adriana (Recipient), O'Brien, Mary Kathleen (Recipient), Osborn, Carolus Martinus (Recipient), Robison, Jeffrey Curt (Recipient), Molnar, Kayla Marie (Recipient), Glover, Alexandra Gannon (Recipient), Burson, Randall Craig (Recipient), Johnson, Donald Ray (Recipient), Johnson, Michaela Anne McKamey (Recipient), Poling, Gregorio Harlan (Recipient), Stull, Jamie Ann (Recipient), Winter, William Paul (Recipient), Black, Amber Nalani (Recipient), Sandoval, Mark T (Recipient), Finch, Michael Aaron (Recipient), Bloom, Rose Anne (Recipient), Cross, Hannah Noel (Recipient), Montalvo, Joel Dwayne (Recipient), Zambrano, Jonathan Robert (Recipient), Jones, Benjamin Jesse (Recipient), Marshall, Andrew Joseph (Recipient), Wood, Suzannah (Recipient), Byers, Timothy Mark (Recipient), Harrah, Max Christopher (Recipient), Heidemann, Joel A. (Recipient), Martinez, Isaac P (Recipient), Miller, Phillip Isaac (Recipient), Tomkins, Christopher David (Recipient), Tousley, Garret William (Recipient), Wabick, Kevin John (Recipient), Wilson, John Albert (Recipient), DeLoach, Joseph Rondle (Recipient), McNutt, Andrew James (Recipient), Salazar, Curtis Manuel (Recipient), Olivas, Jose B (Recipient), Wohlberg, Jason M (Recipient), Esquibel, Brian David (Recipient), Peltz, Kristofer Evan (Recipient) & Booth, Charles Timothy (Recipient), 2023

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Armijo, Steven Vicente (Recipient), Auden, Elizabeth Catherine (Recipient), Beckman, Darrel T (Recipient), Begnaud, Eric Michael (Recipient), Borges, Louis (Recipient), Borrego, Andrew R (Recipient), Boyd, Kerry Gardiner (Recipient), Brosha, Eric Lanich (Recipient), Caffrey, Michael Paul (Recipient), Celis, Jorden Lane (Recipient), Clegg, Samuel M (Recipient), Cross, Hannah Noel (Recipient), Dale, Magdalena Elizabeth (Recipient), Delapp, Dorothea Marcia (Recipient), Deming, Jonathan Ray (Recipient), Dirmyer, Matthew R. (Recipient), Duran Il, Melvin G (Recipient), Dutch, Richard Russell (Recipient), Esquibel, Adam Jeffrey (Recipient), Facciano, Andrew Bernard (Recipient), Fierro-Alvidrez, Ayleen (Recipient), Gasway, Deane D (Recipient), Guider, Angus Stewart (Recipient), Guthrie, Arthur Alexis (Recipient), Harris, Rose Janina (Recipient), Harrison, Kenneth Ronald (Recipient), Harvey, Darren Shane (Recipient), Hemphill, Ryan Lee (Recipient), Hemsing, David Kerry (Recipient), Hill, Brandon Dean (Recipient), Holguin, Lee (Recipient), Holloway, Michael Andrew (Recipient), Krause, Erik J (Recipient), Lanza, Nina Louise (Recipient), Legett, Carey (Recipient), Luceadams, Briana Maria (Recipient), Maestas, Ramona Lisa (Recipient), Maestas, Stacy (Recipient), Martinez, John Paul (Recipient), Martinez, Ronald Kenneth (Recipient), Mccabe, Kevin Peter (Recipient), McGlown, Justin Michael (Recipient), McKeown, Kristina G (Recipient), Michel, John M (Recipient), Nelson, Anthony Edward (Recipient), Newell, Matthew R (Recipient), Newell, Raymond Thorson (Recipient), Ollila, Ann Martha (Recipient), Ott, Logan Ayres (Recipient), Pacheco, Troy Remington (Recipient), Phillips, Edwin S (Recipient), Phillips, Nathan Harris (Recipient), Reyes-Newell, Adriana Lenneta (Recipient), Robinson, Scott Henry (Recipient), Romero, Laura Rachael (Recipient), Rushton, Jeremiah Joseph (Recipient), Sandoval, Benigno Francisco (Recipient), Sarrao, Joseph Hans (Recipient), Schultz, Ted Brian (Recipient), Seitz, Daniel Nathan (Recipient), Speer, Jared Lynn (Recipient), Storms, Steven Alexander (Recipient), Suazo, Martin P (Recipient), Ticknor, Claire Marie (Recipient), Torres, Joy Johanna (Recipient), Valdez, Andres J (Recipient), Valdez, Jacob Jesus (Recipient), Venhaus, Dawn Mani (Recipient), Vigil, Vernon Joseph (Recipient), Walters, Justin Michael (Recipient), White, Keith Phares (Recipient) & Wiens, Roger Craig (Recipient), 2020

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    St. Jacques, Brittany Noel (Recipient), Maassen, Joel Ryan (Recipient), Bond, Evelyn M (Recipient), Boswell, Melissa (Recipient), Cardon, Annelise Marie Riggins (Recipient), Hudston, Lisa Ann (Recipient), Inglis, Jeremy David (Recipient), Kinman, William Scott (Recipient), Lamont, Stephen Philip (Recipient), Macsik, Zsuzsanna (Recipient), Naes, Benjamin Elliott (Recipient), Rodriguez, Serena R (Recipient), Romero, Jennifer R (Recipient), Steiner, Robert Ernest (Recipient), Tenner, Travis Jay (Recipient), Wende, Allison Marie (Recipient), Wurth, Kimberly Nicole (Recipient), Buettner, Jacob Eric (Recipient), Cardon, April Rose (Recipient), Davydov, Jerry Sergei (Recipient), Denton, Joanna S (Recipient), Edwards, Mark Alexander (Recipient), Engel, John Richard (Recipient), Flanagan, Dylan Cole (Recipient), Foley, Rebecca Rostand (Recipient), Hodgett, Hannah Ruth (Recipient), Kara, Azim Haji Siddik (Recipient), Krajewski, Kyle James (Recipient), Reinhard, Andrew Austin (Recipient), Roach, Jeffrey Lee (Recipient), Roybal, Danielle Faith (Recipient), Sanborn, Matthew Edward (Recipient), Soenke, Dillon Richard (Recipient), Scott, Brian Lindley (Recipient), Hanson, Alexa Brooke (Recipient), Tegtmeier, Eric Lee (Recipient), Winter, William Paul (Recipient), Bloom, Rose Anne (Recipient), Maestas, Jennifer Aileen (Recipient), Fitzpatrick, Michael Dean (Recipient), Land, Brandy Nicole (Recipient), Velasquez, Lynette Lora (Recipient) & Padilla, Sandra M (Recipient), 2023

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Buck, Steven E (Recipient), Des Georges, Rose Patricia (Recipient), Greenfield, Scott Richard (Recipient), Harris, Valerie M (Recipient), Hewitt, Clifford Jack (Recipient), Lake, James Edward (Recipient), Majerus, Patrick Robert (Recipient), McVey, Brian David (Recipient), Mondragon, Jacquelyn M (Recipient), Montano, Paul Anthony (Recipient), Owens, Israel Jacob (Recipient), Palmer, David (Recipient), Petrin, Roger Ronald (Recipient), Quick, Charles Robert (Recipient), Remelius, Dennis Keith (Recipient), Sandoval, Gina Jacqueline (Recipient), Thompson, David Charles (Recipient), Tiee, Joe J (Recipient), Ulibarri, Mike D (Recipient), Whitaker, Robert Martin (Recipient) & Whittemore, Stephen Richard (Recipient), 2012

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Abernathey, James Patrick (Recipient), Bianconi, Charles Joseph (Recipient), Buckley, Jocelyn Yolanda (Recipient), Cummins, Brett Cole (Recipient), Dean, Judy Lee (Recipient), Dunstan, Adam Treve (Recipient), Duran, Michael A (Recipient), Eakins, James Stephen (Recipient), Eddleman, John Carl (Recipient), Eisele, William Francis (Recipient), Elliott, John Wayne (Recipient), Erickson, Jeffery Michael (Recipient), Frye, Beth Laura (Recipient), Fuchs, Regina R (Recipient), Fuehne, David Patrick (Recipient), Gallagher, Patricia E (Recipient), Griego, Anthony R (Recipient), Gulley, Mark Shannon (Recipient), Hannaford, Jeffrey (Recipient), Hillmer, Kurt T (Recipient), Hoover, Paul Steven (Recipient), Justus, Alan Lawrence (Recipient), Kelsey, Charles T Iv (Recipient), Kerstiens, Eron Lyle (Recipient), Lang, Casey Jonathan (Recipient), Lopez, Lorraine Bonds (Recipient), Maestas, Leland J (Recipient), Maestas, Leroy E (Recipient), Masingale, Levi Dane (Recipient), Mccormick, Michael Raymond (Recipient), Mocko, Michael Jeffrey (Recipient), Morgan, Stephen Leslie (Recipient), Orr, Shawn Scott (Recipient), Ortiz, Diego David (Recipient), Paulson, David L (Recipient), Pistone, Andrea Rose (Recipient), Poff, Benjamin R (Recipient), Porto, Stephen M (Recipient), Quintana, Lawrence Steven (Recipient), Remde, Steve Heinz (Recipient), Renneke, Richard M. (Recipient), Rieke, Robert Arthur (Recipient), Rodriguez, Roland J (Recipient), Salazar, Douglas John (Recipient), Sandoval, Julian Toby (Recipient), Tapia, John Jeffrey (Recipient), Thronas, Kevin (Recipient), Vardaro-Charles, Patricia A (Recipient), Whicker, Jeffrey Jay (Recipient), Witt, Monica Rene (Recipient) & Zwick, Linda (Recipient), 2014

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Aiken, Allison C (Recipient), Archuleta, John A (Recipient), Burson, Barton L (Recipient), Dillon, Arthur Patrick (Recipient), Guthrie, Arthur Alexis (Recipient), Haruta, Amon (Recipient), Nitschke, Kim Leonard (Recipient), Ortega, Paul A (Recipient), Perkins, Bradley D (Recipient), Powers, Heath Hamilton (Recipient), Pulliam, Marisol (Recipient), Rademacher, David X (Recipient), Roybal, Louella C. (Recipient), Trujillo, Annette Bernice (Recipient), Trujillo, Beverly Ann (Recipient) & Wikle, Glenn K (Recipient), 2014

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    McVay, Troy Anthol (Recipient), Palmer, David (Recipient), Vance, Marion Walter (Recipient), Vestrand, W Thomas (Recipient), Wozniak, Przemyslaw R (Recipient) & Wren, James (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Armijo, Steven Vicente (Recipient), Atencio, Fabian L (Recipient), Beckman, Darrel T (Recipient), Boyd, Kerry Gardiner (Recipient), Carnes, Jared Russel (Recipient), Cross, Hannah Noel (Recipient), Deming, Jonathan Ray (Recipient), Dingler, Robert Douglas (Recipient), Distel, James R (Recipient), Dutch, Richard Russell (Recipient), Echave, Danielle Kristin (Recipient), Esquibel, Adam Jeffrey (Recipient), Estrada Lupianez, Jenniffer Marie (Recipient), Fairbanks, Thomas D (Recipient), Garduno, Orlando Jerry (Recipient), Glass, David J (Recipient), Greco, Richard R (Recipient), Hill, Brandon Dean (Recipient), Holloway, Michael Andrew (Recipient), Junghans, Ann Sylvia (Recipient), Krause, Erik J (Recipient), Lake, James Edward (Recipient), Lopez, Ben (Recipient), Maestas, Stacy (Recipient), Martin, Nathan E (Recipient), Merl, Robert Bernard (Recipient), Morning, Heidi Linette (Recipient), Nadler, Brett Ross (Recipient), Norman, Benjamin (Recipient), Olson, David Keith (Recipient), Ortega, Donathan James (Recipient), Padilla, Nicole Marie (Recipient), Patrick, Douglas Eugene (Recipient), Phillips, Edwin S (Recipient), Quinn, Heather Marie (Recipient), Raby, Eric Yuval (Recipient), Roecker, Caleb Daniel (Recipient), Romero, Christopher Daniel (Recipient), Salazar, Roberta Penny (Recipient), Sandoval, Gina Jacqueline (Recipient), Schirato, Richard C (Recipient), Schmitt, Kyle Thomas (Recipient), Sheldon, James Frederick (Recipient), Smith, Karl (Recipient), Sullivan, John P (Recipient), Teague, Jonathan Gayle (Recipient), Valdez, Andres J (Recipient), Vigil, Melinda (Recipient), Watson, Howard August (Recipient) & Zulauf, Carol Jean (Recipient), 2019

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Bradley, Christopher Robert (Recipient), Brunish, Wendee Milo (Recipient), Chen, Ting (Recipient), Cleveland, Kenneth Michael (Recipient), Coblentz, David (Recipient), Cornely, David Dwaine (Recipient), Delorey, Andrew A (Recipient), Grimler, Michael Richard (Recipient), Hawkins, Ward Leslie (Recipient), Heidemann, Joel A. (Recipient), Huff, Kenneth Eugene (Recipient), Jacobs, Elaine P (Recipient), Kelley, Richard E (Recipient), Knight, Earl E (Recipient), Larmat, Carene (Recipient), Lei, Zhou (Recipient), Mace, Jonathan Lee (Recipient), MacLeod, Gordon A (Recipient), Miller, Elizabeth D (Recipient), Musa, Dea (Recipient), Norskog, Katherine Elizabeth (Recipient), Patton, Howard John (Recipient), Phillips, William Scott (Recipient), Randall, George Edward (Recipient), Rougier, Esteban (Recipient), Rowe, Charlotte Anne (Recipient), Sandoval, Thomas D (Recipient), Schultz-Fellenz, Emily S (Recipient), Seitz, Gerald John (Recipient), Snelson-Gerlicher, Catherine Mary (Recipient), Stead, Richard J (Recipient), Steedman, David Wayne (Recipient), Stone, Ian Patrick (Recipient), Sussman, Aviva Joy (Recipient), Swanson, Erika (Recipient), Whitaker, Rodney W (Recipient), Wilson, Charles Maurice (Recipient), Wilson, Jennifer E (Recipient) & Yang, Xiaoning (Recipient), 2017

    Prize: Award

  • Distinguished Performance Award

    Azad, Abul Kalam (Recipient), Bishofberger, Kip A (Recipient), Lavelle, Frances (Recipient), Marksteiner, Quinn R (Recipient), Reiten, Matthew Thomas (Recipient), Renneke, Richard M. (Recipient), Renshaw, Timothy Wayne (Recipient) & Thompson, Thomas Nicholas (Recipient), 2020

    Prize: Award